Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Syktyvkar

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Syktyvkar. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Syktyvkar with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

<
LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,2192,001
BustAfghanistan 3,4912,169
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,2952,048
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,0541,898
FarahAfghanistan 3,3612,088
GardizAfghanistan 3,3852,103
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3722,095
HeratAfghanistan 3,1591,963
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,2252,004
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3342,072
KabulAfghanistan 3,2862,042
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5282,192
KhostAfghanistan 3,4332,133
KunduzAfghanistan 3,0531,897
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0251,880
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,0031,866
North SalangAfghanistan 3,1991,988
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,0911,921
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,9691,845
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,4082,118
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,5042,178
ShkoderAlbania 3,0011,865
TiranaAlbania 3,0621,903
VloreAlbania 3,1571,962
AdrarAlgeria 5,2803,281
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,2812,660
AlgiersAlgeria 4,2772,657
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0402,511
BatnaAlgeria 4,2142,619
BecharAlgeria 5,0393,131
BejaiaAlgeria 4,1862,601
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,1643,209
BiskraAlgeria 4,3322,692
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,9303,064
ChlefAlgeria 4,4192,746
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1502,579
DjanetAlgeria 5,1863,222
DjelfaAlgeria 4,4652,775
El GoleaAlgeria 4,8733,028
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,4042,737
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,6532,891
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,6102,864
In AmenasAlgeria 4,8012,984
In SalahAlgeria 5,2133,239
MilianaAlgeria 4,3662,713
OranAlgeria 4,5712,840
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 5,5303,437
SkikdaAlgeria 4,0802,535
TamanrassetAlgeria 5,5123,425
TebessaAlgeria 4,1582,584
TimimounAlgeria 5,1263,185
TindoufAlgeria 5,7013,543
TouggourtAlgeria 4,4792,783
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,8118,582
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,4964,037
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,8492,392
HuamboAngola 8,8305,487
LuandaAngola 8,4885,275
LuenaAngola 8,6025,345
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,1975,715
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,57110,298
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,48610,245
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,50410,256
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,8139,826
ByrdAntarctica 17,95311,156
DavisAntarctica 14,6459,101
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,52210,267
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,20310,690
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,3338,907
AzulArgentina 14,6059,075
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,9049,262
BarilocheArgentina 15,5909,688
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,3388,910
CeresArgentina 14,0888,754
ChamicalArgentina 14,3608,924
ChepesArgentina 14,4678,990
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,7869,810
ConcordiaArgentina 14,0128,707
CórdobaArgentina 14,3408,911
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,3468,915
CorrientesArgentina 13,6938,509
EsquelArgentina 15,7429,782
EzeizaArgentina 14,3628,925
FormosaArgentina 13,5478,418
General PicoArgentina 14,7179,145
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,2008,824
JuninArgentina 14,4638,988
La PlataArgentina 14,3428,912
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,5408,414
La RiojaArgentina 14,2968,884
LaboulayeArgentina 14,5549,044
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,39310,187
Las LomitasArgentina 13,5288,407
Malarg EArgentina 15,0059,325
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,4709,613
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,5929,068
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,3598,923
MendozaArgentina 14,7289,152
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,7209,147
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,8978,636
NeuquenArgentina 15,2389,469
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,5439,037
OranArgentina 13,5758,436
ParanaArgentina 14,1878,816
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,8168,586
PehuajoArgentina 14,6349,094
PergaminoArgentina 14,3858,939
PigeArgentina 14,8159,206
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,3558,920
PosadasArgentina 13,5378,412
PresidenciaArgentina 13,7238,527
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,7769,182
Punta IndioArgentina 14,3468,915
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,1878,816
ReconquistaArgentina 13,9048,640
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,5079,015
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,33410,150
RivadaviaArgentina 13,5998,450
RosarioArgentina 14,3078,891
SaltaArgentina 13,7988,574
San AntonioArgentina 15,2389,469
San LuisArgentina 14,6329,093
San RafaelArgentina 14,8609,234
Santa RosaArgentina 14,8229,211
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,0138,708
SarmientoArgentina 15,8569,853
TrelewArgentina 15,4549,603
TucumanArgentina 13,9728,682
UshuaiaArgentina 16,50910,259
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,4478,978
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,1818,812
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6249,088
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,4241,506
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5245,918
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2628,241
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3137,651
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,9697,438
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8887,387
AmberleyAustralia 13,3078,269
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1808,190
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3078,269
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8236,726
CairnsAustralia 11,9147,403
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8368,598
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1246,912
CedunaAustralia 12,7597,929
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8547,988
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0067,460
Cobar MoAustralia 13,3098,270
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4977,144
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,5808,439
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4577,741
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2126,967
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7086,654
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1295,673
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5198,401
East SaleAustralia 13,9868,691
Esperance (po)Australia 12,3707,687
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3717,687
EssendonAustralia 13,8388,599
ForrestAustralia 12,3667,685
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0798,749
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5607,184
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,8137,341
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1166,907
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4268,964
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4228,962
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2177,592
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0537,490
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,2978,884
LavertonAustralia 13,8428,602
LearmonthAustralia 10,8766,759
LongreachAustralia 12,4687,748
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4677,747
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0098,705
Low HeadAustralia 14,2318,844
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5057,771
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,9429,906
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0256,851
MeekatharraAustralia 11,5117,153
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,8288,593
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,8488,605
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3748,311
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6338,472
Mount IsaAustralia 11,9547,428
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,2418,849
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,7447,298
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8728,621
NuriootpaAustralia 13,2428,229
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8636,750
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4017,706
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9267,411
Port HedlandAustralia 10,8946,770
RichmondAustralia 13,7628,552
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7877,946
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8148,584
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8088,580
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5817,197
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5807,196
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1176,908
TibooburraAustralia 12,9208,029
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1977,579
WaggaAustralia 13,7338,534
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,1395,679
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7428,540
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,0807,506
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5887,201
WoomeraAustralia 12,8207,967
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8656,752
GrazAustria 2,7591,715
InnsbruckAustria 2,9421,828
KlagenfurtAustria 2,8441,767
LinzAustria 2,7191,690
SalzburgAustria 2,8141,749
ViennaAustria 2,6091,621
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,8641,780
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,4281,509
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5861,607
GancaAzerbaijan 2,3541,463
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3471,459
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,3491,460
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,7381,702
LerwickUk 2,7401,703
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,3091,435
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2641,407
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2881,422
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4601,529
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3451,457
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2571,402
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,4281,509
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5391,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,3551,463
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,2421,393
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7773,590
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,6923,537
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8213,617
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,3275,796
MuharraqBahrain 3,9382,447
ChittagongBangladesh 5,3673,335
DhakaBangladesh 5,1823,220
CharnocksBarbados 9,7606,065
BrestBelarus 1,9371,204
GomelBelarus 1,570976
GrodnoBelarus 1,8081,124
MinskBelarus 1,607998
MogilevBelarus 1,486923
VitebskBelarus 1,383859
BrusselsBelgium 3,0331,885
D’UccleBelgium 3,0331,885
OstendeBelgium 3,0771,912
Belize CityBelize 10,4976,523
BeninBenin 7,3134,545
BohiconBenin 7,2434,501
CotonouBenin 7,3134,545
KandiBenin 6,8014,226
NatitingouBenin 6,9524,320
ParakouBenin 6,9964,348
SaveBenin 7,1374,435
BermudaBermuda 8,0745,017
La PazBolivia 13,1298,158
Santa CruzBolivia 12,9988,077
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,8881,795
FrancistownBotswana 9,4485,871
MaunBotswana 9,4015,842
TshaneBotswana 9,8736,135
AimoresBrazil 12,0037,459
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,1736,943
AltamiraBrazil 11,0036,837
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,6837,260
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,5127,775
ApodiBrazil 10,4866,516
AracajuBrazil 10,9616,811
AracuaiBrazil 11,8027,334
AragarcasBrazil 12,2457,609
AraxaBrazil 12,3197,655
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,7196,661
BageBrazil 13,8098,581
BambuiBrazil 12,3107,650
BarbacenaBrazil 12,3147,652
BarbalhaBrazil 10,7286,666
BarcelosBrazil 11,3287,039
BarraBrazil 11,2997,021
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8656,752
BarreirasBrazil 11,4997,146
BelémBrazil 10,6366,610
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,1967,579
BelterraBrazil 11,0896,891
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,1566,932
Bom JesusBrazil 13,3688,307
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,5247,161
BrasiliaBrazil 12,0077,461
BrevesBrazil 10,7646,689
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,1367,541
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,3897,699
CabroboBrazil 10,8476,740
CaceresBrazil 12,5457,796
CaetiteBrazil 11,5587,182
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,5386,549
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,8097,959
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,0348,099
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,5517,799
Campos SalesBrazil 10,7546,683
CanavieirasBrazil 11,5237,160
CaparaoBrazil 12,1447,546
CapinopolisBrazil 12,3737,688
CaratingaBrazil 12,0907,513
CaravelasBrazil 11,7397,295
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,6387,232
CarolinaBrazil 11,1606,935
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,9798,065
CataguasesBrazil 12,2717,625
CatalaoBrazil 12,2397,606
CatanduvaBrazil 12,5767,815
CaxiasBrazil 10,7026,650
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,4558,361
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,3616,438
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,3177,654
ChapecoBrazil 13,3378,288
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,1087,524
CipoBrazil 11,0546,869
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3457,050
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,0837,509
CordeiroBrazil 12,3167,653
CorrentinaBrazil 11,6157,218
CorumbaBrazil 12,8297,972
CoximBrazil 12,6297,848
CrateusBrazil 10,5906,581
CuiabaBrazil 12,4157,715
CuritibaBrazil 13,0008,078
DiamantinaBrazil 12,0177,467
DiamantinoBrazil 12,3207,656
DouradosBrazil 12,9908,072
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,4587,742
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,6518,483
EspinosaBrazil 11,6587,244
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0276,231
FloraniaBrazil 10,4806,512
FlorestaBrazil 10,8156,720
FlorianoBrazil 10,8706,755
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,1688,183
FormosaBrazil 11,9517,426
FortalezaBrazil 10,3446,428
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,2938,260
FrancaBrazil 12,4397,730
GaranhunsBrazil 10,7356,671
GoianiaBrazil 12,1617,557
GoiasBrazil 12,1367,541
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,9877,449
GrajauBrazil 10,9576,809
GuairaBrazil 13,1368,163
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,4156,472
GuaratingaBrazil 11,6587,244
IbiriteBrazil 12,2107,588
IguatuBrazil 10,6356,609
IlheusBrazil 11,4457,112
ImperatrizBrazil 10,9866,827
IndaialBrazil 13,1388,164
IpameriBrazil 12,2067,585
IraiBrazil 13,3768,312
IreceBrazil 11,2526,992
ItaberabaBrazil 11,2987,021
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,3177,032
ItaitubaBrazil 11,3037,024
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,9397,419
ItaperunaBrazil 12,2117,588
ItapevaBrazil 12,8417,979
ItirucuBrazil 11,3527,054
ItuacuBrazil 11,4667,125
IvinhemaBrazil 12,9518,048
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,8227,967
JacobinaBrazil 11,1666,939
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,3996,462
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4746,509
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,0997,518
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,3427,669
LavrasBrazil 12,3777,691
LencoisBrazil 11,3497,053
LinharesBrazil 11,9427,421
LondrinaBrazil 12,9088,021
MacapaBrazil 10,6256,603
MacauBrazil 10,3726,445
MaceioBrazil 10,7686,692
MachadoBrazil 12,4677,747
ManausBrazil 11,3977,082
MarabaBrazil 11,0546,869
MaringaBrazil 12,9518,048
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,9826,824
Monte AzulBrazil 11,6667,249
Monte SantoBrazil 11,0326,855
MonteiroBrazil 10,6666,628
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,8827,384
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4616,501
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,2096,966
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3487,673
ObidosBrazil 11,0486,865
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,8006,711
ParacatuBrazil 12,0897,512
ParanaBrazil 11,6887,263
ParanaguaBrazil 12,9708,060
ParanaibaBrazil 12,5567,802
ParintinsBrazil 11,1816,948
ParnaibaBrazil 10,4456,491
Passo FundoBrazil 13,4328,347
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,2047,584
PaulistanaBrazil 10,9046,776
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8746,757
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,6777,256
PeixeBrazil 11,6767,256
PetrolinaBrazil 10,9926,830
PicosBrazil 10,8186,723
PiraiBrazil 12,4537,739
PirenopolisBrazil 12,0687,499
PompeuBrazil 12,1837,571
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,0658,119
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8606,749
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,1728,185
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,1517,551
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,5358,411
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,5497,177
PosseBrazil 11,7617,308
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,5216,538
RecifeBrazil 10,5696,568
RemansoBrazil 11,1016,899
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4637,745
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,4427,732
Rio NegroBrazil 13,0938,136
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,3707,687
SalvadorBrazil 11,2436,986
Santa MariaBrazil 13,6368,474
SantaremBrazil 11,0556,870
SantosBrazil 12,7047,894
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,6047,832
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,3287,040
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6156,597
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3048,268
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,5848,441
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,4617,743
Sao LuisBrazil 10,5246,540
Sao MateusBrazil 11,8647,372
São PauloBrazil 12,6797,879
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,5357,789
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,4237,720
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,0826,886
SerrinhaBrazil 11,1316,917
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,1687,561
SobralBrazil 10,4306,481
SoureBrazil 10,5696,568
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,3647,062
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,9708,681
SurubimBrazil 10,5906,581
TaguatingaBrazil 11,5997,208
TarauacaBrazil 12,4287,723
TauaBrazil 10,6586,623
TefeBrazil 11,6547,242
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,8697,375
TeresinaBrazil 10,6956,646
TiriosBrazil 10,6616,625
TorresBrazil 13,3938,323
TracuateuaBrazil 10,5206,537
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,6877,884
TriunfoBrazil 10,7196,661
TucuruiBrazil 10,9246,788
TuriacuBrazil 10,5026,526
UaupesBrazil 11,4197,096
UbatubaBrazil 12,5927,825
UberabaBrazil 12,3887,698
VassourasBrazil 12,4197,717
VicosaBrazil 12,2187,592
VitoriaBrazil 12,0457,485
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,5557,180
Ze DocaBrazil 10,7046,652
BurgasBulgaria 2,6301,635
LomBulgaria 2,6771,663
PlevenBulgaria 2,6581,652
PlovdivBulgaria 2,7731,723
SadovoBulgaria 2,7671,719
SandanskiBulgaria 2,8921,797
SofiaBulgaria 2,7811,728
VarnaBulgaria 2,5441,581
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,8784,274
BurundiBurundi 7,4564,633
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,0414,375
SiemreapCambodia 6,8124,233
BatouriCameroon 7,0404,375
DoualaCameroon 7,2584,510
GarouaCameroon 6,5634,079
MamfeCameroon 7,0964,410
MarouaCameroon 6,4153,986
NgaoundereCameroon 6,7654,204
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0474,379
YaoundeCameroon 7,2094,480
YokoCameroon 6,9974,348
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,6904,779
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,5623,456
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,2773,900
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,5542,208
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0624,388
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2874,528
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7344,185
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,6484,753
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,7403,567
Banff, AbCanada 7,4064,602
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,1614,450
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7953,601
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4794,648
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1364,434
Blue River, BcCanada 7,3304,555
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1894,467
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2074,479
Brandon, MbCanada 7,3384,560
Broadview, SkCanada 7,3344,557
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7182,932
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6884,156
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,1074,416
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,4243,370
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4014,599
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3483,323
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,5984,721
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7262,937
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,7172,931
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4603,393
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,3513,325
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,5104,667
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,3814,587
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,7183,553
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6324,743
Chapais, QcCanada 6,7184,175
Charlo, NbCanada 6,6044,104
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,6524,133
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,6474,130
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,5564,695
Chatham, NbCanada 6,6664,143
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,7473,571
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4404,002
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,9913,723
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,2893,908
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5842,848
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,0004,350
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,0414,375
Comox, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,7913,599
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5113,425
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2704,518
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,5834,712
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0573,764
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,2124,481
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,9354,310
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6614,139
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,1453,819
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,8082,988
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7294,181
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Earlton, OnCanada 7,1014,413
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1554,446
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1154,421
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1264,428
Edson, AbCanada 7,1504,443
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4584,634
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,1493,821
Estevan, SkCanada 7,4654,639
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2584,510
Eureka, NtCanada 4,0272,502
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,8474,255
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5324,059
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7654,204
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6034,103
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4464,627
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2733,898
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4033,979
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,8834,277
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,6174,112
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,8144,234
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,8164,235
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1853,222
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,0563,763
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,5524,071
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,7184,796
Golden, BcCanada 7,4064,602
Goose, NfCanada 5,8803,654
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,3504,567
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,9904,344
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,8424,251
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,4944,035
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3813,965
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8224,239
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,7974,224
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5484,690
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,8793,653
Harrow, OnCanada 7,7574,820
Hay River, NtCanada 6,3443,942
Hope, BcCanada 7,6484,753
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1533,202
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9513,698
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,5583,454
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1853,222
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3052,675
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1514,444
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,4954,657
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,9824,339
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,9844,340
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5714,705
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2404,499
Kingston, OnCanada 7,3344,557
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,3943,352
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,5713,462
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,7063,546
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,1014,413
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,8574,261
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,1974,472
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,4843,408
Langara, BcCanada 7,1204,424
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5454,688
London, OnCanada 7,6004,723
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,8773,031
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,6094,107
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5544,694
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,1503,200
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1044,414
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5834,712
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0723,773
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3464,565
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4874,652
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6484,753
Moncton, NbCanada 6,7244,178
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,6114,108
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0974,410
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,1134,420
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,3844,589
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7404,188
Morden, MbCanada 7,3814,587
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,6283,497
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6814,773
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,2253,868
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2553,887
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8963,664
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1564,447
North Bay, OnCanada 7,2064,478
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1924,469
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1934,470
Peace River, AbCanada 6,8654,266
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,2083,237
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6274,740
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1824,463
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,3904,592
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9724,333
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,6674,765
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,3693,958
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,5204,673
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3074,541
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0724,395
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1524,445
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1204,425
Princeton, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6452,887
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,9004,288
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,2474,503
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2834,526
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0924,407
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,3574,572
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,3604,574
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6452,887
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4524,631
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7594,200
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7494,194
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5584,697
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,8464,254
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2334,495
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,0173,118
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,6294,119
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2014,475
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,3434,563
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,9663,707
Scott, SkCanada 7,2084,479
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,3853,968
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,8214,239
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,0454,378
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4763,403
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2004,474
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1514,444
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9474,317
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0594,387
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,2543,887
Summerside, PeCanada 6,6594,138
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,4204,611
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,4214,612
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,5374,062
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1573,205
Terrace, BcCanada 7,1004,412
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4634,016
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9214,301
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4033,979
Thompson, MbCanada 6,6694,144
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2734,520
Timmins, OnCanada 7,0394,374
Tofino, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,4844,651
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,4874,652
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3754,583
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7154,173
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,5284,056
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4173,987
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,9834,340
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6754,769
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1194,424
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1234,426
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,7374,808
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,7694,828
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,1473,820
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5324,681
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4724,022
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,3953,974
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4234,613
Windsor, OnCanada 7,7334,805
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2854,527
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,2084,479
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,9994,349
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1553,825
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,2354,496
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0533,762
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0493,759
SalCape Verde 7,5184,672
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,9084,293
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,1493,821
AbecheChad 5,8293,622
FayaChad 5,4473,385
MoundouChad 6,5484,069
N’DjamenaChad 6,2103,859
AntofagastaChile 13,9188,649
AricaChile 13,4168,337
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,0189,954
ChicoChile 16,0729,987
ChillanChile 15,2329,465
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,3039,509
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,2898,879
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,0679,984
Curico-General FreireChile 15,0439,348
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,6238,466
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9099,886
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,64010,340
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5739,056
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,6429,720
ParronChile 14,9509,290
Puerto AysenChile 16,0299,961
Puerto MonttChile 15,7169,766
Punta ArenasChile 16,51410,262
QuinteroChile 14,8769,244
SantiagoChile 14,8819,247
SewellChile 14,9189,270
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,4599,606
ValdiviaChile 15,5819,682
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,5079,636
VallenarChile 14,4358,970
ValparaisoChile 14,8569,231
AltaiChina 2,7951,737
BeijingChina 4,9243,060
ChangchunChina 5,0573,143
ChangduChina 4,7432,947
ChangshaChina 5,8073,609
ChengduChina 5,1233,184
ChongqingChina 5,3663,335
DuianChina 4,3042,675
ErlianChina 4,3792,721
GanzhouChina 6,1453,819
GuangzhouChina 6,3203,927
HaikouChina 6,4674,019
HailarChina 4,3252,688
HamiChina 3,4872,167
HetanChina 3,3902,107
JiuquanChina 4,0082,491
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0151,874
KashiChina 3,0031,866
KunmingChina 5,6033,482
LanzhouChina 4,6172,869
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6062,862
NanchangChina 5,9353,688
NanjingChina 5,7713,586
NanningChina 6,1093,796
PingbianChina 5,5463,446
QingdaoChina 5,4813,406
QiqiharChina 4,6902,915
RuoqiangChina 3,5682,217
ShanghaiChina 5,9833,718
ShantouChina 6,4684,019
ShenyangChina 5,1473,198
TaiyuanChina 4,9333,066
TaoyuanChina 6,5484,069
TengchongChina 5,3923,350
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,1091,932
Xi’AnChina 5,0423,133
XichangChina 5,3043,296
YanjiChina 5,3563,329
YichangChina 5,4983,416
YinchuanChina 4,5232,810
YiningChina 2,7981,739
ZhengzhouChina 5,2513,263
ZhijiangChina 5,7203,555
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8307,352
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7537,304
AraucaColombia 10,8896,766
BarranquillaColombia 10,6766,634
Benito SalasColombia 11,5097,152
BogotáColombia 11,2827,011
Camilo DazaColombia 10,8806,761
El CaranoColombia 11,2847,012
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1526,930
MatecanaColombia 11,3397,046
PeralesColombia 11,3537,055
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,8316,731
Rafael NunezColombia 10,7526,681
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,7816,699
Simon BolivarColombia 10,6286,604
VanguardiaColombia 11,3127,030
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9877,449
YariguiesColombia 11,0306,854
MoroniComoros 8,1865,087
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,1456,926
LimonCosta Rica 11,1036,899
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,1716,942
San JoseCosta Rica 11,1476,927
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,9521,834
DubrovnikCroatia 3,0151,873
SibenikCroatia 3,0201,877
SplitCroatia 3,0141,873
ZagrebCroatia 2,8331,760
CamagueyCuba 9,7216,041
CasablancaCuba 9,7016,028
HavanaCuba 9,7226,041
WillemstadCuraçao 10,2896,393
FamagustaCyprus 3,1831,978
LarnacaCyprus 3,2171,999
LimassolCyprus 3,2532,021
NicosiaCyprus 3,1961,986
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5191,565
ChebCzech Republic 2,6661,657
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4031,494
PragueCzech Republic 2,5681,596
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,8044,228
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3314,556
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,9424,935
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4065,224
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0004,971
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2721,412
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1541,339
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,5051,556
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4831,543
MarstalDenmark 2,4291,510
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,3441,457
OdenseDenmark 2,4001,491
RandersDenmark 2,3571,465
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1771,353
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4381,515
TønderDenmark 2,5111,560
TylstrupDenmark 2,3221,443
TystofteDenmark 2,3611,467
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,2651,408
VestervigDenmark 2,4301,510
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6083,485
Melville HallDominica 9,6005,966
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6125,973
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,6005,966
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7296,046
BaniDominican Republic 9,7336,048
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7736,073
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,6545,999
CabreraDominican Republic 9,5755,950
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6846,018
CotuiDominican Republic 9,6385,989
DajabonDominican Republic 9,6556,000
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7736,073
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,7376,051
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,6275,983
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,5935,961
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,6375,989
HigueyDominican Republic 9,6295,983
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,7436,055
ImbertDominican Republic 9,5955,962
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6596,002
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7916,084
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,6626,004
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6455,994
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,6876,020
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5955,963
MichesDominican Republic 9,6055,969
MocaDominican Republic 9,6285,983
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6515,997
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,6245,981
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,6566,000
NaguaDominican Republic 9,5995,965
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7586,064
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,8176,100
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6315,985
PoloDominican Republic 9,7926,085
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,5925,960
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,7366,050
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,5835,955
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6275,982
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6756,012
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,6135,973
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6245,980
SamanaDominican Republic 9,5955,962
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,6976,026
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6525,998
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7136,036
San JuanDominican Republic 9,7166,037
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,6445,993
SanchezDominican Republic 9,6075,970
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6285,983
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6535,998
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,6976,026
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7576,063
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,6856,018
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,6235,980
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,6315,985
YamasaDominican Republic 9,6686,008
YasicaDominican Republic 9,6065,969
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9069,884
CanarEcuador 12,2327,601
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2327,601
IzobambaEcuador 11,9917,451
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,9867,448
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,3957,703
MilagroEcuador 12,2167,591
OtavaloEcuador 11,9187,406
PichilingueEcuador 12,1057,522
PortoviejoEcuador 12,1427,545
PuyoEcuador 12,0827,508
QuitoEcuador 11,9687,437
RumipambaEcuador 12,0607,494
San GabrielEcuador 11,8607,370
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,7112,306
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,7822,350
AswanEgypt 4,4092,740
AsyutEgypt 4,1232,562
BahariyaEgypt 4,0432,513
Beni SuefEgypt 3,9032,425
CairoEgypt 3,7832,351
DabaaEgypt 3,7722,344
DakhlaEgypt 4,3432,698
El ArishEgypt 3,6182,248
El TorEgypt 3,9312,443
FarafraEgypt 4,2052,613
HelwanEgypt 3,8122,369
HurguadaEgypt 4,0442,513
IsmailiaEgypt 3,7102,305
KhargaEgypt 4,3042,674
KosseirEgypt 4,1412,573
LuxorEgypt 4,2272,627
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,7792,349
MinyaEgypt 4,0182,497
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6372,260
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7562,334
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,9382,447
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,8062,365
SalloumEgypt 3,8262,378
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,0582,522
SohagEgypt 4,1572,583
St. KatrineEgypt 3,8702,405
TahrirEgypt 3,7462,328
TantaEgypt 3,7222,313
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,9666,814
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,9296,792
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,9286,790
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,9306,792
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,3214,549
AsmaraEritrea 5,2443,259
AssabEritrea 5,4443,383
MassawaEritrea 5,2003,231
TallinEstonia 1,444897
TartuEstonia 1,397868
VilsandiEstonia 1,6361,016
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,9413,692
GonderEthiopia 5,5693,461
NegeleEthiopia 6,3343,936
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,7579,792
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9191,814
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,9591,839
Laucala BayFiji 13,7168,523
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,6288,469
NandiFiji 13,6288,469
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,0998,761
HelsinkiFinland 1,414879
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,391864
JoensuuFinland 1,098683
JokioinenFinland 1,452902
JyvskylFinland 1,303810
KajaaniFinland 1,195743
KuopioFinland 1,196743
KuusamoFinland 1,154717
LappeenrantaFinland 1,200745
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,6631,034
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,478919
OuluFinland 1,310814
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,305811
TampereFinland 1,420883
TurkuFinland 1,526948
VaasaFinland 1,492927
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,5292,193
BiarritzFrance 3,9262,440
BordeauxFrance 3,7682,341
BrestFrance 3,6732,283
CaenFrance 3,4082,118
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4762,160
DijonFrance 3,2662,029
GourdonFrance 3,6662,278
GrenobleFrance 3,4052,116
Le MansFrance 3,4702,156
LilleFrance 3,1161,936
LyonFrance 3,3992,112
MarseilleFrance 3,5782,223
MontpellierFrance 3,6302,256
NancyFrance 3,0941,923
NantesFrance 3,6272,254
NiceFrance 3,4582,149
ParisFrance 3,2892,044
PerpignanFrance 3,7592,336
StrasbourgFrance 3,0311,884
ToulonFrance 3,5712,219
ToulouseFrance 3,7612,337
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,2206,351
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,4236,477
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,2216,352
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,2846,391
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,2416,364
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1928,819
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,6819,123
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,6799,122
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,0799,370
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,7079,760
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,6159,082
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,4839,621
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3227,035
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,4677,747
BitamGabon 7,3944,594
CocobeachGabon 7,5774,708
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,7124,792
LambarnGabon 7,7334,806
LastourvilleGabon 7,6574,758
LibrevilleGabon 7,6414,748
MakokouGabon 7,5044,663
MayumbaGabon 8,0024,973
MitzicGabon 7,5284,678
MkamboGabon 7,4194,610
MoandaGabon 7,7074,789
MouilaGabon 7,8264,863
Port-GentilGabon 7,7874,839
TchibanGabon 7,9294,927
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4867,759
BanjulGambia 7,5084,666
SukhumiGeorgia 2,1551,339
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2581,403
BerlinGermany 2,4421,518
BrockenGermany 2,6301,635
CologneGermany 2,8831,791
DresdenGermany 2,5151,563
ErfurtGermany 2,6721,660
EssenGermany 2,8511,771
FichtelbergGermany 2,6101,622
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,8581,776
GeisenheimGermany 2,9041,805
GorlitzGermany 2,4511,523
HamburgGermany 2,5361,576
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,5361,576
HannoverGermany 2,6321,636
HelgolandGermany 2,6111,622
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9161,812
KarlsruheGermany 2,9561,837
KasselGermany 2,7281,695
KonstanzGermany 3,0201,877
LeipzigGermany 2,5661,595
LindenbergGermany 2,4181,502
MagdeburgGermany 2,5571,589
MunichGermany 2,8311,759
MünsterGermany 2,7761,725
NeustrelitzGermany 2,3921,487
NurembergGermany 2,7771,726
NurnbergGermany 2,7791,727
PotsdamGermany 2,4601,529
RostockGermany 2,3901,485
SchleswigGermany 2,5011,554
StuttgartGermany 2,9341,823
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,9901,858
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9481,832
AccraGhana 7,5014,661
KumasiGhana 7,4514,630
TamaleGhana 7,1454,440
GibraltarGibraltar 4,7682,963
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,8531,773
AthensGreece 3,2222,002
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,2472,018
ChiosGreece 3,0921,922
CorfuGreece 3,2192,001
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,0421,890
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,4352,135
IoanninaGreece 3,1731,972
KalamataGreece 3,3812,101
KerkiraGreece 3,2192,001
Kythira IslandGreece 3,4202,125
LamiaGreece 3,1841,978
LarissaGreece 3,1131,934
LemnosGreece 2,9821,853
LimnosGreece 2,9721,847
MethoniGreece 3,4172,124
MilosGreece 3,3222,064
MitiliniGreece 3,0051,867
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,0041,866
NaxosGreece 3,2482,019
PatrasGreece 3,2762,036
RhodesGreece 3,2242,003
SamosGreece 3,1321,946
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0951,924
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,4592,149
ThessalonikiGreece 3,0041,867
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3202,063
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,3602,088
AasiaatGreenland 4,3122,679
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0232,500
AputiteqGreenland 3,6952,296
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,9451,830
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7292,938
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4732,779
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,2212,623
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,1971,986
JakobshavnGreenland 4,2222,624
JulianehbGreenland 4,6982,920
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3782,720
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2001,988
NanortalikGreenland 4,7132,929
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,6392,883
NordGreenland 2,9111,809
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6292,877
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0832,537
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6392,882
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3742,718
UpernavikGreenland 4,1002,548
UummannaqGreenland 4,1472,577
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,5385,927
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,5395,928
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,8786,760
BokeGuinea 7,6664,763
ConakryGuinea 7,7404,810
FaranahGuinea 7,5514,693
KankanGuinea 7,4464,627
KindiaGuinea 7,6554,757
KissidougouGuinea 7,5804,710
LabeGuinea 7,5014,661
MacentaGuinea 7,6404,747
MamouGuinea 7,5844,713
NzerekoreGuinea 7,6594,759
SiguiriGuinea 7,3354,558
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6134,731
GeorgetownGuyana 10,3186,411
TimehriGuyana 10,3526,433
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,8066,094
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,6776,635
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,4356,484
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5196,536
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,3316,420
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1305,674
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5176,535
CatacamasHonduras 10,6936,645
CholutecaHonduras 10,9026,775
La CeibaHonduras 10,6386,611
La MesaHonduras 10,7046,652
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,5846,577
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,8036,713
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,8276,728
TelaHonduras 10,6616,625
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4434,004
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,4444,004
BudapestHungary 2,5421,579
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,5391,577
DebrecenHungary 2,4191,503
KeszthelyHungary 2,6911,672
MiskolcHungary 2,4081,496
PecsHungary 2,7081,683
SzegedHungary 2,5981,614
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,6771,664
AkureyriIceland 3,2512,020
DalatangiIceland 3,0801,914
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,1931,984
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,3442,078
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,1281,944
ReykhólarIceland 3,4322,133
ReykjavíkIceland 3,4902,169
StykkisholmurIceland 3,4732,158
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,4612,151
AgraIndia 4,3362,695
AhmedabadIndia 4,6042,861
AkolaIndia 4,9853,098
AllahabadIndia 4,6462,887
AmritsarIndia 3,7642,339
BangaloreIndia 5,8263,620
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,4333,376
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,3383,317
BikanerIndia 4,0972,546
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,9023,667
CherrapunjiIndia 5,0713,151
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,0713,151
DaltonganjIndia 4,8783,031
DarbhangaIndia 4,7332,941
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,9943,104
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,9973,105
DumkaIndia 4,9813,095
DwarkaIndia 4,5902,852
GoaIndia 5,4513,387
GuwahatiIndia 4,9793,094
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,3753,340
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7332,941
JagdalpurIndia 5,3203,306
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,2023,233
KotaIndia 4,4772,782
KozhikodeIndia 5,9603,703
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5992,236
LudhianaIndia 3,8802,411
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,7603,580
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,1552,582
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0573,142
MusulipatnamIndia 5,5943,476
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0073,111
New DelhiIndia 4,1602,585
PambanIndia 6,2693,895
PuneIndia 5,1243,184
SagarIndia 4,7082,925
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,5092,180
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,2903,908
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,2903,908
VeravalIndia 4,7792,970
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5083,423
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,7106,034
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,9025,532
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,9285,548
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,1176,287
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,0275,609
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,7406,052
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5784,709
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8156,720
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,1125,041
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,4165,230
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,2436,365
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,6415,991
AbadanIran 3,4872,167
ArakIran 3,0711,908
BabolsarIran 2,7791,727
Bandar AbbasIran 3,8542,395
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6941,674
Bandar LengehIran 3,9212,437
BirjandIran 3,2602,026
BushehrIran 3,6372,260
ChahbaharIran 4,1142,557
DezfulIran 3,2762,035
EsfahanIran 3,2432,015
IranshahrIran 3,9042,426
KermanIran 3,5242,190
KermanshahIran 3,0501,895
Khoram AbadIran 3,1461,955
MashhadIran 2,8921,797
OroomiehIran 2,7011,678
RamsarIran 2,7551,712
RashtIran 2,7101,684
SemnanIran 2,9071,807
ShahroudIran 2,8241,755
ShirazIran 3,5772,223
TabrizIran 2,6421,642
TeheranIran 2,8911,796
YazdIran 3,3212,064
ZahedanIran 3,6572,273
ZanjanIran 2,7841,730
BaghdadIraq 3,1971,987
BasraIraq 3,4662,154
BelmulletIreland 3,5402,200
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,5112,182
ClaremorrisIreland 3,5232,189
ClonesIreland 3,3982,112
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,4632,152
CorkIreland 3,6262,254
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,6302,256
DublinIreland 3,4022,114
KilkennyIreland 3,5152,184
Malin HeadIreland 3,3272,067
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,4842,165
ShannonIreland 3,5912,232
ValentiaIreland 3,7152,308
EilatIsrael 3,7562,334
HaifaIsrael 3,4022,114
JerusalemIsrael 3,5002,175
Tel AvivIsrael 3,4932,170
AlbengaItaly 3,3772,098
AlgheroItaly 3,6692,280
AmendolaItaly 3,2282,006
AnconaItaly 3,1451,955
ArezzoItaly 3,2412,014
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2161,999
BergamoItaly 3,1591,963
BolognaItaly 3,1751,973
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,0101,871
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,4012,114
BrindisiItaly 3,2071,993
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,7572,335
CameriItaly 3,2232,003
CampobassoItaly 3,2752,035
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,6622,276
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,7482,329
Cape FrascaItaly 3,7412,325
Cape MeleItaly 3,3822,102
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3882,105
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6402,262
CerviaItaly 3,1521,959
CiampinoItaly 3,3522,083
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2342,010
Cisa PassItaly 3,2492,019
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,3692,093
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,9621,840
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,7122,306
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4032,115
DecimomannuItaly 3,7522,332
DobbiacoItaly 2,9421,828
FalconaraItaly 3,1531,959
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2432,015
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2422,015
FonniItaly 3,6692,280
FrontoneItaly 3,1931,984
FrosinoneItaly 3,3332,071
GelaItaly 3,7152,309
GenoaItaly 3,3092,056
GhediItaly 3,1501,958
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,2432,015
GrazzaniseItaly 3,3492,081
GrossetoItaly 3,3432,077
GrottaglieItaly 3,2452,017
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,5622,213
GuidoniaItaly 3,3282,068
IstranaItaly 3,0361,887
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,9392,448
LatinaItaly 3,3602,088
LatronicoItaly 3,3492,081
LecceItaly 3,2382,012
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3772,099
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,2772,036
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5482,205
MilanItaly 3,1991,988
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,2121,996
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,3692,094
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,3552,085
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,5842,227
PadovaItaly 3,0701,908
Paganella MountainItaly 3,0501,895
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,6582,273
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,6622,276
PantelleriaItaly 3,8442,389
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2011,989
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,6992,298
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,2402,014
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,2182,000
PiacenzaItaly 3,2222,002
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,2942,047
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,1331,947
Ponza IslandItaly 3,4162,123
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,3062,054
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3732,096
PrizziItaly 3,6902,293
RadicofaniItaly 3,2952,047
Resia PassItaly 3,0251,880
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,1541,960
RivoltoItaly 2,9641,842
Rolle PassItaly 3,0001,864
RomeItaly 3,3432,078
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3702,094
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,9551,837
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4162,123
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2011,989
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,2702,032
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,2792,038
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,6482,267
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4022,114
SigonellaItaly 3,6522,270
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,2572,024
TarvisioItaly 2,8921,797
TermoliItaly 3,2192,000
TorinoItaly 3,3132,059
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,3032,052
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7162,309
TrevicoItaly 3,2962,048
TrevisoItaly 3,0351,886
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,9541,836
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,3132,059
UdineItaly 2,9471,831
Ustica IslandItaly 3,6092,243
VeniceItaly 3,0391,888
VeronaItaly 3,1231,941
VicenzaItaly 3,0751,911
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,3462,079